Bar One Racing
Saturday 16 December
 
Home
Specials
Sports Preview
Upcoming sports
Telebetting
News/previews
About us/Contact Us/Rules
Soccer Coupon

Weekend Match Odds
Home Draw Away
Saturday, 16/12/2017
12:30 Evens Leicester 12-5 Crystal Palace 3-1
15:00 2-7 Arsena 9-2 Newcastle 10-1
15:00 13-8 Brighton 2-1 Burnley 2-1
15:00 2-5 Chelsea 4-1 Southampton 15-2
15:00 5-4 Stoke 23-10 WestHam 12-5
15:00 4-5 Watford 13-5 Huddersfield 4-1
17:30 4-7 Man City 16-5 Tottenham 5-1
15:00 7-5 Birmingham 85-40 QPR 2-1
15:00 20-21 Bolton 23-10 Burton Albion 3-1
15:00 4-7 Brentford 17-5 Barnsley 4-1
15:00 17-20 Bristol City 11-4 Notts Forest 14-5
15:00 5-4 Derby 11-5 Aston Villa 23-10
15:00 6-4 Ipswich 23-10 Reading 9-5
15:00 6-5 Leeds Utd 12-5 Norwich 9-4
15:00 19-10 Millwall 85-40 Middlesbrough 6-4
15:00 5-4 Preston 23-10 Sheffield Utd 11-5
15:00 2-1 Sunderland 12-5 Fulham 13-10
17:30 8-11 Cardiff 13-5 Hull 19-5
15:00 17-5 AFC Wimbledon 12-5 Wigan 17-20
15:00 15-20 Blackburn 13-5 Charlton 18-5
15:00 Evens Doncaster Rvs 5-2 Oldham 14-5
15:00 9-4 Gillingham 12-5 Bristo Rovers 6-5
15:00 9-5 Northampton 23-10 Walsall 6-4
15:00 4-6 Portsmouth 11-4 Bury 4-1
15:00 21-20 Rochdale 5-2 OxfordUtd 13-5
15:00 13-20 Rotherham 3-1 Plymouth 4-1
15:00 17-20 Scunthorpe Utd 5-2 MK Dons 16-5
15:00 Evens Shrewsbury 23-10 Blackpool 14-5
15:00 7-5 Southend 23-10 Bradford 15-8
15:00 11-10 Barnet 12-5 Morecambe 12-5
15:00 7-5 Cambridge Utd 11-5 Newport Co 2-1
15:00 23-20 Carlisle Utd 12-5 Port Vale 23-10
15:00 20-21 Coventry 12-5 Cheltenham 14-5
15:00 6-4 Crewe 9-4 Crawley 19-10
15:00 17-20 Exeter 13-5 Stevenage 16-5
15:00 4-1 Forest Green 16-5 Luton 4-7
15:00 5-4 Lincoln 23-10 Accrington 9-4
15:00 11-20 Mansfield 16-5 Yeovil 9-2
15:00 20-21 Notts Co 12-5 Grimsby 14-5
15:00 15-20 Wycombe 14-5 Chesterfield 17-5
12:30 13-10 Aberdeen 9-4 Hibernian 2-1
15:00 5-4 Dundee 11-5 Partick 23-10
15:00 7-5 Hamilton 11-5 RossCounty 2-1
15:00 6-4 Kilmarnock 85-40 Motherwell 19-10
15:00 2-5 Rangers 18-5 StJohnstone 13-2
15:00 2-5 Falkirk 17-5 Brechin 11-2
15:00 4-7 Inverness 14-5 Dumbarton 4-1
15:00 13-10 Livingston 11-5 Morton 2-1
15:00 19-10 Queen of South 23-10 Dundee Utd 13-10
15:00 10-11 St Mirren 13-5 Dunfermline 5-2
15:00 13-10 Alloa 5-2 Arbroath 7-4
15:00 11-4 East Fife 14-5 Ayr 4-5
15:00 7-4 Queens Park 5-2 Airdrie 13-10
15:00 1-2 Raith Rovers 10-3 Albion Rovers 4-1
15:00 11-20 Stranraer 16-5 Forfar 4-1
15:00 13-10 Annan 12-5 Stirling 9-5
15:00 4-1 Berwick 14-5 Peterhead 6-10
15:00 8-5 Cowdenbeath 11-5 Clyde 8-5
15:00 13-5 Edinburgh City 12-5 Stenhousemuir 19-20
15:00 11-10 Montrose 12-5 Elgin 11-5
Sunday, 17/12/2017
14:15 5-1 West Brom 14-5 ManUtd 8-13
16:30 11-2 Bournemouth 10-3 Liverpool 8-15
15:00 6-4 Fleetwood 12-5 Peterborough 13-8
12:30 13-2 Hearts 4-1 Celtic 4-11
Monday, 18/12/2017
20:00 15-20 Everton 13-5 Swansea 4-1
Saturday, 16/12/2017
15:15 6-5 Ath Bilbao 12-5 R Sociedad 9-4
17:30 9-5 Eibar 23-10 Valencia 7-5
19:45 2-9 Atl Madrid 9-2 Alaves 12-1
14:30 8-11 Augsburg 13-5 Freiburg 18-5
14:30 6-4 Ein Frankfurt 85-40 Schalke 19-10
14:30 13-5 Koln 12-5 Wolfsburg Evens
14:30 8-1 Stuttgart 4-1 B Munich 3-10
14:30 10-11 Werder Bremen 5-2 Mainz 14-5
17:30 1-2 Dortmund 18-5 Hoffenheim 9-2
14:00 3-10 Inter 4-1 Udinese 15-2
17:00 19-5 Torino 3-1 Napoli 13-20
19:45 2-9 Roma 5-1 Cagliari 10-1
16:00 9-1 Rennes 5-1 PSG 1-4
19:00 21-20 Caen 9-4 Guingamp 13-5
19:00 5-4 Dijon 11-5 Lille 9-4
19:00 9-20 Montpellier 16-5 Metz 13-2
19:00 23-20 Strasbourg 11-5 Toulouse 5-2
19:00 5-4 Troyes 21-10 Amiens 12-5
17:30 11-20 Heerenveen 14-5 Breda 9-2
17:30 9-5 Willem II 12-5 Zwolle 13-10
18:45 1-8 PSV 15-2 Den Haag 12-1
19:45 6-4 Roda 23-10 Venlo 8-5
19:45 23-10 Twente 5-2 Vitesse 21-20
17:00 5-4 Std Liege 85-40 Gent 2-1
19:00 6-5 Eupen 23-10 St Truiden 19-10
19:00 6-4 Kortrijk 23-10 KV Mechelen 6-4
19:30 8-5 Lokeren 23-10 Waasland-Bev 7-5
16:00 13-10 Feirense 19-10 Setubal 9-4
18:15 13-10 Estoril 85-40 Aves 85-40
20:30 2-5 Braga 10-3 Belenenses 6-1
15:00 18-1 Ballinamallard 13-2 Coleraine 2-17
15:00 3-10 Ballymena 4-1 Carrick Rangers 13-2
15:00 8-13 Cliftonville 14-5 Glentoran 18-5
15:00 21-20 Dungannon 13-5 Ards 11-5
15:00 19-10 Glenavon 13-5 Crusaders 23-20
15:00 2-13 Linfield 6-1 Warrenpoint 12-1
Sunday, 17/12/2017
11:00 23-20 Girona 23-10 Getafe 12-5
15:15 13-10 Celta Vigo 23-10 Villarreal 19-10
17:30 7-5 Las Palmas 23-10 Espanyol 9-5
19:45 1-14 Barcelona 10-1 Deportivo 20-1
14:30 14-5 Hannover 13-5 B Leverkusen 17-20
17:00 3-5 RB Leipzig 14-5 Hertha Berlin 9-2
11:30 4-1 Verona 16-5 AC Milan 4-7
14:00 6-1 Bologna 7-2 Juventus 2-5
14:00 85-40 Crotone 85-40 Chievo 13-10
14:00 4-7 Fiorentina 3-1 Genoa 4-1
14:00 3-4 Sampdoria 14-5 Sassuolo 16-5
17:00 7-4 Benevento 11-5 Spal 8-5
19:45 13-10 Atalanta 12-5 Lazio 19-10
14:00 20-21 Nantes 11-5 Angers 3-1
16:00 5-4 Nice 9-4 Bordeaux 9-4
20:00 Evens Lyon 11-4 Marseille 23-10
11:30 6-1 Sparta Rotterdam 18-5 Feyenoord 2-5
13:30 9-4 AZ Alkmaar 13-5 Ajax 21-20
13:30 2-5 Utrecht 19-5 Heracles 5-1
15:45 11-8 Excelsior 12-5 Groningen 7-4
13:30 19-20 Club Brugge 5-2 Anderlecht 12-5
17:00 11-8 Charleroi 2-1 Genk 19-10
19:00 17-20 Waregem 12-5 Royal Antwerp 13-5
16:00 17-10 Chaves 19-10 Rio Ave 17-10
18:00 1-5 Sporting 5-1 Portimonense 10-1
20:15 6-1 Tondela 18-5 Benfica 4-11


Premier League & Live Matches
Home Draw Away
Saturday, 16/12/2017
12:30 Evens Leicester 12-5 C Palace 3-1
15:00 2-7 Arsenal 9-2 Newcastle 10-1
15:00 13-8 Brighton 2-1 Burnley 2-1
15:00 2-5 Chelsea 4-1 Southampton 15-2
15:00 5-4 Stoke 23-10 West Ham 12-5
15:00 4-5 Watford 13-5 Huddersfield 4-1
17:30 4-7 Man City 16-5 Tottenham 5-1
Sunday, 17/12/2017
14:15 5-1 West Brom 14-5 Man Utd 8-13
16:30 11-2 Bournemouth 10-3 Liverpool 8-15
Monday, 18/12/2017
20:00 3-4 Everton 13-5 Swansea 4-1


Saturday's Other Live Matches
Home Draw Away
Saturday, 16/12/2017
12:30 7-5 Aberdeen 9-4 Hibernian 19-10
17:30 8-11 Cardiff 13-5 Hull 19-5
17:30 1-2 Dortmund 18-5 Hoffenheim 9-2
19:45 1-4 Roma 5-1 Cagliari 10-1
19:45 1-5 Atl Madrid 5-1 Alaves 12-1


Sunday's Other Live Matches
Home Draw Away
Sunday, 17/12/2017
11:30 4-1 Verrona 16-5 AC Milan 4-7
12:30 13-2 Hearts 4-1 Celtic 4-11
14:00 6-1 Bologna 17-5 Juventus 2-5
15:15 13-10 Celta Vigo 12-5 Villarreal 2-1
17:30 7-5 Las Palmas 23-10 Espanyol 9-5
19:45 13-10 Atalanta 12-5 Lazio 2-1
20:00 Evens Lyon 14-5 Marseille 23-10
19:45 1-14 Barcelona 10-1 Deportivo 22-1


   
 

It is against the law for those under 18 to gamble. Anyone under the age of 18 found to be using the site will have any winnings forfeited and will also be reported to the police. We carry out an electronic age verification check using a third party system on all customers who register with us. For more information please review the rules.

18+ Gamble Aware Logo
© Copyright 2017, baroneracing.ie. All Rights Reserved.